Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
Campeonato Nacional Master 2018
28 y 29 de Julio, 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José
Final

100 mts Planos
Master, Masculino
28/07/2018 a las 10:30
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Siembra 
Categ 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 hector mauricio DOMINGUEZ marin 12.25 35-39 28/2/1980 967 Asocaribe
2 michael mauricio PEARSON berrick 13.00 55-59 10/10/1960 988 Team Pearson
3 roberto enrique BONILLA castillo 13.67 50-54 10/7/1967 1003 Independiente
4 laurence MADRIGAL uribe 14.50 35-39 17/2/1982 989 Team Pearson
5 jorge luis MELENDEZ moreira 21.00 80-84 18/6/1938 941 Independiente
6 wilmer martin DURAN araya 11.90 45-49 1/5/1973 996 Uylle Team
7 manrique MENESES cabalceta 13.00 50-54 14/6/1965 995 Gacelas
8 roy eduardo SAAVEDRA garcia 13.30 50-54 14/10/1966 1017 Méndez Runners
9 jose gilberto ARAYA aburto 14.45 45-49 29/11/1971 1018 Team Pijamas
10 roberto francisco FUSTER vasquez 17.73 70-74 11/3/1944 955 Santo Domingo
11 carlos alonso MONGE bonilla 11.70 35-39 12/10/1978 1016 Gacelas
12 carlos alberto MADRIGAL mora 12.80 50-54 1/7/1968 1001 Team Pijamas
13 leonardo francisco MATA godinez 13.00 55-59 2/4/1963 1002 Independiente
14 danny roy VARGAS reyes 14.23 40-44 20/5/1978 911 Team Pijamas
15 verny MENDEZ rojas 15.00 35-39 18/9/1981 999 Ccdr Bagaces
16 keith heriberto STEWART cordero 11.20 30-34 16/7/1984 1024 Independiente
17 henry QUIRÓS guzmán 12.38 30-34 7/10/1983 1008 Independiente
18 jose miguel VEGA villarreal 13.00 65-69 3/1/1953 991 Independiente
19 stuard antonio ROJAS barquero 13.80 45-49 9/11/1970 1021 Team Pijamas
20 juan alonso del carmen VASQUEZ zamora 15.00 50-54 22/11/1967 981 Team Pijamas
21 manuel alberto COTO ortiz 11.40 35-39 2/8/1980 972 Team Pijamas
22 jairo alberto BRENES brenes 12.49 40-44 2/1/1977 1014 Cartago
23 carlos jose gerardo COTO badilla 13.00 50-54 29/5/1967 979 Adava
24 rodrigo adolfo QUESADA gutierrez 14.00 60-64 22/8/1956 942 Independiente
25 jorge arturo MUÑOZ salazar 15.00 55-59 14/4/1962 956 Team Pijamas
26 marvin javier RAMIREZ arana 11.80 35-39 28/11/1979 1009 Gacelas
27 melquisedec de jesus RODRIGUEZ ramirez 13.00 50-54 12/12/1967 952 Colegio De Abogados
28 alex felipe AZOFEIFA bermudez 13.12 40-44 9/5/1977 1004 Gacelas
29 alexander jose BARQUERO vargas 14.30 50-54 15/9/1967 1023 Independiente
30 helvin HOFFMANN mora 15.60 70-74 20/2/1947 966 Team Pijamas
31 abel ronald MARIN guerrero 12.02 65-69 7/5/1953 993 Independiente
32 jorge arturo JIMENEZ cespedes 13.00 60-64 10/8/1957 977 Independiente
33 hector alonso ARCE garcia 13.50 00-29 15/7/1989 990 Team Pearson
34 francisco javier PEREZ morales 14.47 45-49 17/7/1971 1006 Team Pijamas
35 carlos luis VILLALTA salazar 18.03 75-79 20/2/1941 994 Heredia


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - ADEMA (Asociación Deportiva Máster de Atletismo de Costa Rica)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0933 / (506) 8659-4406
adema10cr@gmail.com